24 авг. 2019 г.
14.15 15.00 Массовое катание
16.45 17.45 ХК "Бобруйск"
18.00 18.45 ХК "Бобруйск"
19.15 21.30 Товарищеская игра ХК "Бобруйск-2"
22.00 23.30 Ночной хоккей
25 авг. 2019 г.
10.00 12.15 Товарищеская игра ХК "Бобруйск"-2-ХК "Рига"
14.00 15.00 ДЮСШ 09-10
15.30 16.30 Презентация ДЮСШ
17.30 18.15 ХК "Бобруйск"
18.30 19.15 ХК "Бобруйск"
20.00 20.45 Массовое катание
21.15 22.45 "Энергия"
26 авг. 2019 г.
08.30 09.30 ДЮСШ 07-08
09.30 10.30 ДЮСШ 09-10
11.00 12.00 ХК "Бобруйск"
12.15 13.00 ХК "Бобруйск"
13.15 14.30 ДЮСШ 2006
15.00 17.30 Товарищеская игра ХК "Бобруйск-2" - ХК "Лида-2"
18.00 19.30 ДЮСШ "Бобруйск"
19.45 20.45 ДЮСШ 04-05
21.30 23.00 КЛХ
27 авг. 2019 г.
09.00 10.15 ДЮСШ 07-08
10.30 11.45 ДЮСШ 09-10
12.00 13.00 ДЮСШ 11-12
13.45 15.00 ДЮСШ 2006
15.15 16.30 ДЮСШ 04-05
18.00 19.30 ДЮСШ "Бобруйск"
20.15 21.00 Массовое катание
21.30 23.00 Ветераны хоккея
28 авг. 2019 г.
09.00 10.15 ДЮСШ 07-08
10.30 11.45 ДЮСШ 09-10
12.00 13.00 ДЮСШ 11-12
13.45 15.15 ХК "Бобруйск"-2
15.30 16.30 ДЮСШ 2006
16.45 17.45 ДЮСШ 04-05
18.00 19.30 ДЮСШ "Бобруйск"
21.30 23.00 Ночной хоккей
29 авг. 2019 г.
09.00 10.15 ДЮСШ 07-08
10.30 11.45 ДЮСШ 2006
12.00 13.00 ДЮСШ 11-12
13.45 15.15 ХК "Бобруйск"-2
15.30 16.45 ДЮСШ 04-05
18.00 20.15 Товарищеский матч ДЮСШ "Бобруйск-СДЮШОР г.Минск"
21.30 23.00 КЛХ
30 авг. 2019 г.
08.45 09.45 ДЮСШ 11-12
10.00 12.15 Товарищеская игра ДЮСШ (Бобруйск-СДЮШОР г.Минск)
12.30 13.30 ДЮСШ 07-08
13.45 15.15 ХК "Бобруйск"-2
16.00 18.15 Товарищеская игра ДЮСШ (Бобруйск-Гомель)2006
18.30 19.30 ДЮСШ 04-05
20.15 21.00 Массовое катание
21.30 23.00 Ветераны хоккея
31 авг. 2019 г.
08.00 09.30 ДЮСШ "Бобруйск"
10.00 12.15 Товарищеская игра ДЮСШ (Бобруйск-Гомель)2006
13.45 15.15 ХК "Бобруйск"-2
15.30 16.30 ДЮСШ 09-10
17.00 18.00 ХК "Бобруйск"
18.15 19.00 ХК "Бобруйск"
19.45 20.30 Массовое катание
21.30 23.00 Ночной хоккей
1 сент. 2019 г.
08.00 09.30 "Энергия"
09.45 10.45 ДЮСШ 11-12
11.00 12.15 ДЮСШ 04-05
12.30 14.00 ДЮСШ 09-10
14.15 15.45 ДЮСШ 07-08
17.00 18.00 ХК "Бобруйск"
18.15 19.00 ХК "Бобруйск"

Бобруйск-Арена